BUCKINGHAMSHIRE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held at Ampthill Park, Ampthill - 6th January 2007


Back to Results Page

       
Under 13 Girls (3km)
 
Posn Time No. Name Club/School Category
1 12:05 26 Mel Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
2 12:28 39 Katy Partington Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
3 12:49 1 Emma Croft Beaconsfield High School F13
4 12:52 44 Imogen Hillier Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F13
5 13:05 35 Alice Huckin Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
6 13:07 38 Anna Madry Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
7 13:09 18 Zoe Frankland Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
8 13:10 24 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
9 13:42 15 Devon Byrne Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
10 13:53 5 Heidi Tyler Beaconsfield High School F13
11 13:57 42 Alice Freeman Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F13
12 13:58 29 Verity Kyley Windsor S,E&H F13
13 14:01 25 Lauren Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
14 14:08 32 Anna Dwyer Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
15 14:17 2 Ellie Gillam Beaconsfield High School F13
16 14:18 31 Sophie Card Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
17 14:19 33 Sophie Halliday-Chambers Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
18 14:29 9 Eloise Loach Chiltern Harriers F13
19 14:30 36 Louise Lightfoot Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
20 14:30 11 Melissa Rennard Chiltern Harriers F13
21 14:32 47 Lily Thompson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F13
22 14:36 23 Alice Ritchie Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
23 14:38 3 Amber Palmer Beaconsfield High School F13
24 14:44 28 Maryse Haynes Windsor S,E&H F13
25 14:44 6 Alexandra Wiseman Beaconsfield High School F13
26 14:54 7 Catherine Haigh Chiltern Harriers F13
27 15:09 22 Kate Lyman Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
28 15:10 4 Molly Scott Beaconsfield High School F13
29 15:17 46 Anna Smart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F13
30 15:18 45 Bethany Pountney Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F13
31 15:29 30 Sophie Bateman Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
32 15:29 14 Lorna Adams Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
33 15:54 20 Constance Hobbs Marshall Milton Keynes AC F13
34 16:00 13 Freya Tate Chiltern Harriers F13
35 16:18 27 Chiara Peluso Thornton College F13
36 16:29 40 Hannah Welsh Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
37 16:35 37 Dana Littlejohn Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
38 16:50 8 Fiona Hayward Chiltern Harriers F13
Teams
1 - Vale of Aylesbury AC 13
2 - Marshall Milton Keynes AC 16
3 - Beaconsfield High School 28
4 - Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC 36
5 - Chiltern Harriers AC 64