BUCKINGHAMSHIRE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held at Stowe School, Buckingham - 17th December 2005


Back to Results Page

       
Under 13 Girls (3km)
 
Posn Time No. Name Club/School Category
1 12.58 55 Phillipa Woolven Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC F13
2 13.05 37 Melanie Wood Milton Keynes AC F13
3 13.14 17 Bex Myers Chiltern Harriers AC F13
4 13.21 34 Jessica Sweeney Milton Keynes AC F13
5 13.23 14 Rachel Griffiths Chiltern Harriers AC F13
6 13.32 29 Joanna Livesey Milton Keynes AC F13
7 13.38 49 Lauren Wye Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13
8 13.46 52 Imogen Hillier Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC F13
9 13.56 43 Leah Barrow Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13
10 14.01 6 Hannah Radvan Beaconsfield High School F13
11 14.08 33 Zoe Rogers Milton Keynes AC F13
12 14.19 41 Anna Madry Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
13 14.25 27 Shannon Hayes Milton Keynes AC F13
14 14.32 10 Frances Jankowiak Bicester AC F13
15 14.38 42 Taylor Parrott Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
16 14.43 4 Tara Lacey Beaconsfield High School F13
17 14.55 36 Lauren Wood Milton Keynes AC F13
18 14.57 39 Alice Huckin Vale of Aylesbury AC F13
19 15.01 23 Devon Byrne Milton Keynes AC F13
20 15.01 15 Jenny Hayward Chiltern Harriers AC F13
21 15.09 24 Lucinda Callow Milton Keynes AC F13
22 15.10 11 Isabel Brand Chiltern Harriers AC F13
23 15.18 30 Laura Loveridge Milton Keynes AC F13
24 15.22 53 Ellie Wells Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC F13
25 15.28 26 Autumn Hales Milton Keynes AC F13
26 15.32 25 Zoe Frankland Milton Keynes AC F13
27 15.34 50 Alice Freeman Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC F13
28 15.44 7 Molly Scott Beaconsfield High School F13
29 16.00 45 Verity Kyley Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13
30 16.19 22 Lucy Brady Milton Keynes AC F13
31 16.27 408 Francesca Berchielli-Jones Thornton College F13
32 16.28 412 Chiara Peluso Thornton College F13
33 16.31 410 Lucy Haile Thornton College F13
34 16.34 409 Holly Crowther Thornton College F13
35 17.00 419 Leah Cohen Beaconsfield High School F13
36 17.11 44 Megan Blythe Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC F13
37 17.20 2 Marianne King Beaconsfield High School F13
38 17.23 413 Veronica Satchell Thornton College F13
39 17.31 5 Amber Palmer Beaconsfield High School F13
40 17.39 13 Sophie East Chiltern Harriers AC F13
41 18.30 8 Catherine Shelling Beaconsfield High School F13
42 19.01 20 Gemma Haseldine Leighton Buzzard AC F13
Teams
1 - Milton Keynes AC 12
2 - Chiltern Harriers AC 28
3 - Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC 33
4 - Vale of Aylesbury AC 45
5 - Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 45
6 - Beaconsfield High School 54
7 - Thornton College 96