BUCKINGHAMSHIRE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held at Stockwell Park, Luton - 15th January 2005


Back to Results Page

       
Under 13 Girls (3km)
 
Posn Time No. Name Club/School Category
1 13.11 41 Lucy Millett Milton Keynes AC U13G
2 13.43 39 Joanna Livesey Milton Keynes AC U13G
3 13.47 73 Pippa Woolven Wycombe Phoenix Harriers U13G
4 13.49 3 E Hetherington Beaconsfield High School U13G
5 13.56 70 Alex Heap Wycombe Phoenix Harriers U13G
6 14.03 29 Anna Stansbury Dr Challoners High School U13G
7 14.04 35 Harriet Giddins Milton Keynes AC U13G
8 14.06 13 Bex Myers Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
9 14.16 5 H Radavan Beaconsfield High School U13G
10 14.17 54 F Hunt Vale of Aylesbury AC U13G
11 14.21 6 A Spooner Beaconsfield High School U13G
12 14.28 50 C Appleby Vale of Aylesbury AC U13G
13 14.30 11 Rachel Griffiths Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
14 14.34 38 Nicky Lauderdale Milton Keynes AC U13G
15 14.39 47 Melanie Wood Milton Keynes AC U13G
16 14.41 36 Rebecca Hardy Milton Keynes AC U13G
17 14.44 68 Emma Davies Wycombe Phoenix Harriers U13G
18 14.48 45 Jessica Sweeney Milton Keynes AC U13G
19 14.53 57 A Madry Vale of Aylesbury AC U13G
20 14.57 34 Zoe Brown Milton Keynes AC U13G
21 15.02 69 Hannah Groom Wycombe Phoenix Harriers U13G
22 15.08 37 Shannon Hayes Milton Keynes AC U13G
23 15.08 10 Georgina Gillott Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
24 15.15 42 Coral Mortimer Milton Keynes AC U13G
25 15.18 43 Abbie Oxtoby Milton Keynes AC U13G
26 15.22 2 C Hadfield Beaconsfield High School U13G
27 15.23 4 T Nuttall-Teixeira Beaconsfield High School U13G
28 15.32 72 Ellie Wells Wycombe Phoenix Harriers U13G
29 15.32 7 E Walpole Beaconsfield High School U13G
30 15.36 30 Lauren Wye Dr Challoners High School U13G
31 15.52 12 Jenny Hayward Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
32 15.53 27 Tasha Smith Dr Challoners High School U13G
33 15.55 44 Zoe Rogers Milton Keynes AC U13G
34 15.57 46 Sarah Watkins Milton Keynes AC U13G
35 16.02 48 Catherine Allen Sir Henry Floyd School U13G
36 16.14 25 Kay Seneschall Dr Challoners High School U13G
37 16.25 1 K Emms Beaconsfield High School U13G
38 16.27 58 I McBeth Vale of Aylesbury AC U13G
39 16.52 28 Alyssa Stansbury Dr Challoners High School U13G
40 16.57 22 Ellie Masters Dr Challoners High School U13G
41 17.05 61 A Wizzard Vale of Aylesbury AC U13G
42 17.11 15 Melissa Rennard Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
43 17.11 23 Becky Robertson Dr Challoners High School U13G
44 18.15 9 Sophie East Chiltern Harriers AC U13G
45 18.17 103 Rebekah Wassell Sir Henry Floyd School U13G
46 18.18 17 Sophie Dove-Dixon Dr Challoners High School U13G
47 18.22 16 Georgie Davies Dr Challoners High School U13G
48 18.27 26 Isabel Shaw Dr Challoners High School U13G
49 19.06 21 Amrita Marway Dr Challoners High School U13G
50 19.36 18 Emily Gravestock Dr Challoners High School U13G
51 19.56 24 Hannah Robinson Dr Challoners High School U13G
52 20.28 20 Juliette Horwood Dr Challoners High School U13G
53 20.48 49 Camilla Shipley Sir Henry Floyd School U13G
Teams
1 - Milton Keynes AC 10
2 - Beaconsfield High School 24
3 - Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25
4 - Vale of Aylesbury AC 41
5 - Chiltern Harriers AC 44
6 - Dr Challoners High School 68
7 - Sir Henry Floyd School 133