Buckinghamshire Championships - Horspath, Oxford - 14/15 May 2015
100m U20W Final Day 1 w+1.0
1 135 Ebony Carr Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12.38
3 565 Amrita Panesar Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12.92
200m U20W Final Day 2
1 135 Ebony Carr Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24.80
400m U20W Day 1
1 2 Lizzie Rose Adam Marshall Milton Keynes AC 60.29
3 716 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers AC 62.98
4 178 Clare Croome Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 64.22
800m U20W Day 2
1 716 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers AC 2:19.66
2 208 Emma Delgado Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:20.62
3 86 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:21.27
4 712 Natasha Taylor Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:27.61
8 541 Natalie Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:39.61
1500m U20/SW Day 1
1 619 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4:47.23 FS
2 635 Georgina Russell Southampton AC 4:47.35 FS
3 86 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4:56.92 F20
5 712 Natasha Taylor Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 4:59.22 F20
6 443 Stephanie Lawrie Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 4:59.63 FS
10 716 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers AC 5:06.53 F20
11 634 Martinha Royles Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:10.38 FS
12 559 Rachel Padwick Chiltern Harriers AC 5:12.30 F20
13 39 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:15.01 FS
14 697 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 5:16.89 F20
15 805 Alice Wright Vale of Aylesbury AC 5:23.57 F20
16 109 Jade Brown Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:24.57 F20
3000m U20W/SW Day 2
1 635 Georgina Russell Southampton AC 10:39.52 FS
4 39 Natasha Baker Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11:16.92 FS
5 697 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 11:41.52 F20
40 Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC dns FS
100mH U20W Day 1 w+1.7
2 72 Elena Bilsland Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 16.49
3 551 Tobi Ojora Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 17.65
400mH U20/SW Day 2
3 380 Anastasia Jankowiak Marshall Milton Keynes AC 75.59
Long Jump U20W Day 1
1 551 Tobi Ojora Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5.01
2 716 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers AC 4.51
Triple Jump U20W Day 2
1 394 Lucy Johnston Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10.33
Discus U20W Day 1
1 713 Eleanor Taylor-Newman Vale of Aylesbury AC 35.09 CBP
Javelin U20W Day 2
1 179 Sarah Cross Chiltern Harriers AC 30.67
2 394 Lucy Johnston Marshall Milton Keynes AC 30.21