Buckinghamshire Championships - Horspath, Oxford - 14/15 May 2015
100m U15G Day 1
Heat 1 w+1.6
1 262 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.35 Q
2 385 Isabelle Jeme Wycombe Abbey School 13.69 Q
3 786 Carmen Williams Vale of Aylesbury AC 13.89
4 503 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 14.17
5 466 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 14.62
6 672 Aimie Smith Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 15.29
Heat 2 w+2.2
1 186 Tyanna Dale Vale of Aylesbury AC 12.94 Q
2 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.43 Q
3 575 Hannah Peart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 13.48 q
4 433 Ellie Krefting Wycombe Abbey School 13.58 q
5 274 Sasha Gallagar Wycombe Abbey School 15.23
6 548 Isioma Oditah Wycombe Abbey School 16.19
Heat 3 w+1.9
1 552 Jessica Oliver Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.36 Q
2 737 Jasmine Ventham Wycombe Abbey School 13.59 Q
3 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 13.78
4 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 13.84
5 469 Francesca Macleod Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.90
6 727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14.41
100m U15G Final Day 1 w+0.0
1 186 Tyanna Dale Vale of Aylesbury AC 12.87
2 262 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.18
3 552 Jessica Oliver Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.52
4 575 Hannah Peart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 13.61
5 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.63
6 433 Ellie Krefting Wycombe Abbey School 13.66
7 385 Isabelle Jeme Wycombe Abbey School 13.69
8 737 Jasmine Ventham Wycombe Abbey School 13.84
200m U15G Day 2
Heat 1 w+1.3
1 186 Tyanna Dale Vale of Aylesbury AC 27.24 Q
2 575 Hannah Peart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 28.27 Q
3 503 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 29.15 Q
4 226 Layo Edu Wycombe Abbey School 29.31 q
5 466 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 29.75
727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC dns
Heat 2 w+1.6
1 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27.60 Q
2 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27.90 Q
3 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 28.44 Q
4 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 29.12 q
5 786 Carmen Williams Vale of Aylesbury AC 29.37
6 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 29.93
200m U15G Final Day 2 w+1.1
1 186 Tyanna Dale Vale of Aylesbury AC 27.42
2 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27.51
3 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 27.95
4 575 Hannah Peart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 28.50
5 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 28.62
6 503 Molly Miller Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 29.09
7 226 Layo Edu Wycombe Abbey School 29.10
8 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 29.50
300m U15G Day 1
Heat 1
1 168 Jemima Copeman Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 42.06 CBP
2 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 43.35 Q
3 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 44.83 Q
4 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 45.18 q
5 133 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46.19
6 740 Sian Vico Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 46.54
7 382 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 47.35
8 466 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 47.88
Heat 2
1 433 Ellie Krefting Wycombe Abbey School 43.82 Q
2 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 44.56 Q
3 648 Olivia Scarles Chiltern Harriers AC 45.38 Q
4 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 45.79 q
5 78 Isobel Blake Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46.35
6 440 Mei-Ya Lambert Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 46.37
7 735 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46.49
8 36 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes AC 47.45
300m U15G Final Day 1
1 168 Jemima Copeman Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 41.30 CBP
2 277 Neneh Gardner Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 42.78
3 433 Ellie Krefting Wycombe Abbey School 43.53
4 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 43.86
5 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 44.25
6 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 45.31
7 648 Olivia Scarles Chiltern Harriers AC 45.62
8 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 45.70
800m U15G Day 2
Heat 1 Manual times used to select qualifiers Manual
1 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:26.6 Q
2 425 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:27.9 Q
3 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:33.4 q
4 510 Alice Moffat Chiltern Harriers AC 2:37.8
5 740 Sian Vico Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:40.0
6 52 Natasha Bates Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:58.6
7 143 Helena Choydhury-Westlake Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3:09.5
168 Jemima Copeman Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC dns
Heat 2
1 663 Kitty Shepherd-Cross Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:28.25 Q
2 688 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:28.39 Q
3 413 Ester Mae Kelly Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:37.79
4 382 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:38.35
5 743 Francine Von Finck Wycombe Abbey School 2:40.63
6 668 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:41.99
7 360 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers AC 2:44.39
8 491 Lydia Mckimm Wycombe Abbey School 2:53.34
Heat 3
1 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2:30.74 Q
2 456 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers AC 2:32.11 Q
3 767 Elisabeth Welham Chiltern Harriers AC 2:33.33 q
4 133 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:39.19
5 130 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers AC 2:39.19
6 695 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:39.24
7 670 Cleo Sloggett Unattached 2:45.19
8 735 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:45.60
9 781 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:54.89
800m U15G Final Day 2
1 663 Kitty Shepherd-Cross Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:20.89
2 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:24.36
3 688 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 2:25.60
4 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2:27.70
5 425 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:31.97
6 456 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers AC 2:33.97
7 767 Elisabeth Welham Chiltern Harriers AC 2:35.32
8 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:42.25
1500m U15G Two Races Day 1
1 663 Kitty Shepherd-Cross Vale of Aylesbury AC 4:52.47 Race 1
2 16 Phoebe Anderson Wycombe Abbey School 4:54.45 Race 1
3 688 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 4:55.67 Race 2
4 225 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4:58.96 Race 2
5 722 Katie Thompson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5:07.33 Race 2
6 425 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:08.21 Race 1
7 456 Soraya Lockwood Chiltern Harriers AC 5:13.63 Race 1
8 206 Barbara De Koning Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:15.65 Race 1
9 739 Cerys Vico Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 5:16.14 Race 1
10 130 Olivia Cameron Chiltern Harriers AC 5:17.73 Race 2
11 767 Elisabeth Welham Chiltern Harriers AC 5:23.67 Race 2
12 695 Emma Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 5:23.67 Race 2
13 507 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:24.15 Race 1
14 133 Ella Carey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:24.85 Race 1
15 510 Alice Moffat Chiltern Harriers AC 5:24.93 Race 2
16 162 Charlotte Cooke Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5:25.10 Race 2
17 758 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 5:25.59 Race 2
18 327 Phoebe Haynes-Shariff Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5:28.83 Race 1
19 360 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers AC 5:30.37 Race 1
20 642 Lily Sandeberg Wycombe Abbey School 5:43.79 Race 1
66 Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC dns
409 Nikita Kay Marshall Milton Keynes AC dns
3000m U15G/U17W Day 2
1 264 Georgia Flawn-Thomas Stowe School 10:45.40 F17
2 225 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10:46.31 F15 CBP
5 206 Barbara De Koning Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11:05.41 F15
7 507 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11:47.17 F15
759 Robyn Watkins Chiltern Harriers AC dns F17
688 Kirsten Stilwell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC dns F15
75mH U15G Day 1
Heat 1 w+1.7
1 550 Temi Ojora Wycombe Abbey School 11.75 Q
2 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12.39 Q
3 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12.84 Q
4 708 Angelina Taylor Wycombe Abbey School 13.53 q
5 575 Hannah Peart Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 13.84
6 678 Mia Lauren Soman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14.72
Heat 2 w+2.0
1 762 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.17 Q
2 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.40 Q
3 78 Isobel Blake Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.43 Q
4 586 Madeline Points Wycombe Abbey School 13.49 q
5 385 Isabelle Jeme Wycombe Abbey School 14.80
727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC dns
75mH U15G Day 1 w-0.7
1 550 Temi Ojora Wycombe Abbey School 11.63
2 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12.50
3 316 Morgan Hanson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 13.03
4 762 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.41
5 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.43
6 78 Isobel Blake Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13.50
7 586 Madeline Points Wycombe Abbey School 13.83
708 Angelina Taylor Wycombe Abbey School dns
High Jump U15G Day 2
1 550 Temi Ojora Wycombe Abbey School 1.65 CBP
2= 37 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1.45
2= 743 Francine Von Finck Wycombe Abbey School 1.45
4 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1.35
5 670 Cleo Sloggett Unattached 1.30
6 758 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 1.15
Pole Vault U15G Day 1
1 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3.00 CBP
Long Jump U15G Day 2
1 550 Temi Ojora Wycombe Abbey School 4.88
2 644 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 4.72
3 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4.60
4 469 Francesca Macleod Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4.59
5 433 Ellie Krefting Wycombe Abbey School 4.47
6 786 Carmen Williams Vale of Aylesbury AC 4.45
7 743 Francine Von Finck Wycombe Abbey School 4.17
8 463 Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 4.16
9 740 Sian Vico Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 4.14
10 580 Lucy Perkins Vale of Aylesbury AC 4.09
11 727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4.06
12 739 Cerys Vico Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 3.87
13 758 Mia Waterhouse Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 3.77
14 678 Mia Lauren Soman Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3.62
15 226 Layo Edu Wycombe Abbey School 3.54
Shot Putt U15G Day 1
1 550 Temi Ojora Wycombe Abbey School 9.39
2 548 Isioma Oditah Wycombe Abbey School 8.55
3 345 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8.42
4 466 Hannah Mabey Vale of Aylesbury AC 6.99
5 152 Lilli Clark-Pratt Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6.98
6 382 Amelia Jarvis Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 6.93
7 78 Isobel Blake Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6.27
8 672 Aimie Smith Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5.38
Discus U15G Day 1
1 596 Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 25.83
2 727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 24.95
3 708 Angelina Taylor Wycombe Abbey School 23.55
4 548 Isioma Oditah Wycombe Abbey School 19.34
5 152 Lilli Clark-Pratt Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 18.56
6 274 Sasha Gallagar Wycombe Abbey School 17.58
7 737 Jasmine Ventham Wycombe Abbey School 15.32
Hammer U15G Day 2
1 727 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38.72
2 87 Elizabeth Botting Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26.84
3 769 Hannah Wells Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 17.93
Javelin U15G Day 2
1 168 Jemima Copeman Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 36.31 CBP
2 762 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 27.36
3 648 Olivia Scarles Chiltern Harriers AC 24.15
4 360 Millie Hughes Chiltern Harriers AC 19.55
5 657 Imogen Sharkey Chiltern Harriers AC 17.06