Bucks and Oxon Track & Field Championships - Oxford - 24-25 May 2014
Buckinghamshire Under 20 Women results
U20 Women 100m w-1.3 Final Sat
1 127 Stephanie Clitheroe Windsor, Slough, E&H 12.71
2 410 Sophie Matthews Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.73
3 409 Elysia Marriott Marshall Milton Keynes 12.95
4 235 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.39
5 574 Hannah Shepard Chiltern Harriers 13.81
6 152 Sarah Cross Chiltern Harriers 13.85
7 321 Francesca Hunter Wycombe Abbey School 13.89
U20 Women 200m w-1.9 Final Sun
1 323 Jess Hunter Vale of Aylesbury 26.41
2 410 Sophie Matthews Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.76
3 409 Elysia Marriott Marshall Milton Keynes 27.05
4 574 Hannah Shepard Chiltern Harriers 27.71
5 235 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.26
6 152 Sarah Cross Chiltern Harriers 29.23
7 249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School 30.18
8 692 Grace Wilkinson Windsor, Slough, E&H 30.54
U20 Women 400m Final Sat
1 99 Olivia Caesar Windsor, Slough, E&H 58.31
3 574 Hannah Shepard Chiltern Harriers 61.33
5 57 Amy Botham Marshall Milton Keynes 65.77
U20 Women 100m Hurdles w+0.0 Final Sat
1 323 Jess Hunter Vale of Aylesbury 15.10
3 127 Stephanie Clitheroe Windsor, Slough, E&H 16.02
6 249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School 19.19
U20W High Jump Sun
1 17 Donelle Arulanandam Vale of Aylesbury 1.45
249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School nh
U20 Women Long Jump Sat
1 323 Jess Hunter Vale of Aylesbury 5.02
2 17 Donelle Arulanandam Vale of Aylesbury 4.91
3 235 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.72
4 249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School 4.30
U20W Triple Jump Sun
1 17 Donelle Arulanandam Vale of Aylesbury 10.41
2 692 Grace Wilkinson Windsor, Slough, E&H 8.23
U20W Shot Sat
1 249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School 7.53
2 328 Laeken Impey Marshall Milton Keynes 7.24
3 450 Caitlin Neale Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.36
U20 Women Discus Sat
1 450 Caitlin Neale Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.34
2 328 Laeken Impey Marshall Milton Keynes 19.85
Under 20W Hammer Sun
1 517 Kayleigh Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 51.32 CBP
2 328 Laeken Impey Marshall Milton Keynes 41.88
U20W Javelin Sun
1 249 Annabel Getley Wycombe Abbey School 25.69
2 328 Laeken Impey Marshall Milton Keynes 20.71