Buckinghamshire County Championships 2013 - Oxford - 25/26 May
100m U17 Men Bucks Final w+1.4 Day 1
1 459 Daniel Oderinde Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 11.34 Day 1
2 675 Lee Westley Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 11.42 Day 1
3 438 Theo Moutrie Chiltern Harriers Bucks 11.49 Day 1
4 96 Harrison Caird Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 11.83 Day 1
5 457 Steve O'Hara Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 11.84 Day 1
6 161 Tyrell Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 11.96 Day 1
7 98 Marlon Camacho Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 12.26 Day 1
8 374 George Lilley-Moncrieff Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 12.37 Day 1
9 332 Randall Kakaire Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 12.75 Day 1
10 570 Caleb Simon Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 13.80 Day 1
100m non-scoring Day 1
5 334 Moeez Karim Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 12.08 Day 1
200m U17 Men Bucks Final w+2.5 Day 2
1 675 Lee Westley Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 23.27 Day 2
2 699 Ben Wooding Chiltern Harriers Bucks 23.36 Day 2
3 96 Harrison Caird Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 23.60 Day 2
4 457 Steve O'Hara Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 24.06 Day 2
5 161 Tyrell Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 24.31 Day 2
6 334 Moeez Karim Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 24.62 Day 2
7 98 Marlon Camacho Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 24.80 Day 2
8 374 George Lilley-Moncrieff Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 25.41 Day 2
400m U17 Men Bucks Final Day 1
1 536 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 53.22 Day 1
2 545 Matt Robinson Aylesbury GS Bucks 57.07 Day 1
3 445 Matthew Nash Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 62.95 Day 1
800m U17 Men Bucks Final Day 2
1 536 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 2:01.67 Day 2
2 7 Joe Aherne Chiltern Harriers Bucks 2:03.83 Day 2
3 645 Jack Treanor Hillingdon Bucks 2:05.76 Day 2
4 121 Joseph Cochrane Chiltern Harriers Bucks 2:09.03 Day 2
5 303 Daniel Hunter Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 2:18.86 Day 2
1500m U17 Men Bucks Final Day 1
1 536 Archie Rippin Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:16.49 Day 1
2 31 Callum Bampton Swindon Harriers Bucks 4:19.56 Day 1
3 121 Joseph Cochrane Chiltern Harriers Bucks 4:32.86 Day 1
4 560 Owen Seamark Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:36.84 Day 1
3000m U17 Men Bucks Final Day 2
1 364 Bradley Lawrence Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 9:26.58 Day 2
2 118 Louis Clarke Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 9:34.69 Day 2
3 560 Owen Seamark Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 9:49.46 Day 2
4 676 Charlie Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 10:23.39 Day 2
5 350 James Kingston Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 10:42.78 Day 2
400m Hurdles U17 Men Bucks Final Day 2
1 589 Thomas Spellman Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 70.05 Day 2
1500m S/Chase U17 Men Bucks Final Day 1
1 364 Bradley Lawrence Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 4:34.87 Day 1
2 560 Owen Seamark Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 5:03.85 Day 1
3 115 David Clark Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 5:19.42 Day 1
4 677 George Wheeler Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 5:41.62 Day 1
High Jump U17 Men Bucks Day 2
1 73 Charlie Brown Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 1.70 Day 2
Pole Vault U17 Men Bucks Day 1
1 66 Theo Breakspear Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 2.80 Day 1
Long Jump U17 Men Bucks Day 2
1 32 Alex Barker Hillingdon Bucks 6.19 Day 2
2 161 Tyrell Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 5.55 Day 2
3 410 Lewis McGuire Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 5.47 Day 2
4 98 Marlon Camacho Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 5.07 Day 2
5 374 George Lilley-Moncrieff Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4.70 Day 2
Triple Jump U17 Men Bucks Day 2
1 32 Alex Barker Hillingdon Bucks 12.34 Day 2
2 410 Lewis McGuire Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 11.13 Day 2
Shot Put U17M Bucks Day 1
1 248 Barney Gucklhorn Chiltern Harriers Bucks 9.00 Day 1
Discus Throw U17 Men Bucks Day 1
1 15 Glanni Aquilino Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 35.71 Day 1
2 507 Jonathan Pownall Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 33.93 Day 1
Hammer Throw U17 Men Bucks Day 2
1 507 Jonathan Pownall Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 33.57 Day 2
Javelin Throw U17 Men Bucks Day 2
1 507 Jonathan Pownall Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 54.31 Day 2