Buckinghamshire County Championships 2013 - Oxford - 25/26 May
100m U15 Boys Bucks Heat 1 w+2.0 Day 1
5 365 Ben Layne Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 13.16 Q Day 1
100m U15 Boys Bucks Heat 2 w+1.7 Day 1
1 547 Tim Rogers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 12.44 Q Day 1
3 437 James Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 13.37 q Day 1
100m U15 Boys Bucks Heat 3 w+1.5 Day 1
2 113 Scott Clare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 12.22 Q Day 1
3 6 Alex Ahern Chiltern Harriers Bucks 13.50 q Day 1
4 667 Jody Watkins Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 13.83 q Day 1
6 61 Evan Bowers Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 14.86 q Day 1
100m U15 Boys Bucks Final w+1.3 Day 1
1 113 Scott Clare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 12.22 Day 1
2 547 Tim Rogers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 12.40 Day 1
3 365 Ben Layne Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 13.33 Day 1
4 437 James Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 13.45 Day 1
5 667 Jody Watkins Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 13.81 Day 1
6 61 Evan Bowers Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 15.05 Day 1
200m U15 Boys Bucks Final w+1.6 Day 2
1 357 Alexander Kotelawala Hillingdon Bucks 24.67 Day 2
2 113 Scott Clare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 24.89 Day 2
3 100 James Chadda Chiltern Harriers Bucks 26.30 Day 2
4 365 Ben Layne Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 26.99 Day 2
5 432 Alexander Moss Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 27.08 Day 2
6 6 Alex Ahern Chiltern Harriers Bucks 27.25 Day 2
7 522 William Ralston Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 28.00 Day 2
8 192 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 28.56 Day 2
300m U15 Boys Bucks Final Day 1
1 547 Tim Rogers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 39.60 Day 1
2 113 Scott Clare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 39.98 Day 1
3 386 Felix Lum Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 42.46 Day 1
4 432 Alexander Moss Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 43.23 Day 1
5 437 James Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 43.51 Day 1
6 667 Jody Watkins Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 44.54 Day 1
7 61 Evan Bowers Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 50.55 Day 1
800m U15 Boys Bucks Final Day 2
1 490 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers Bucks 2:14.52 Day 2
2 562 Luke Seymour Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 2:21.18 Day 2
3 173 Angus Denison-Smith Chiltern Harriers Bucks 2:21.90 Day 2
4 419 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers Bucks 2:23.96 Day 2
5 437 James Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 2:24.32 Day 2
6 138 Jake Cox Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 2:26.05 Day 2
7 239 Harvey Green Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 2:27.23 Day 2
8 522 William Ralston Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 2:27.87 Day 2
9 314 Edward Jennings Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 2:39.25 Day 2
10 620 Sammy Taylor Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 2:40.07 Day 2
11 61 Evan Bowers Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 2:48.58 Day 2
1500m U15 Boys Bucks Final Day 1
1 490 Will Perkin Chiltern Harriers Bucks 4:24.21 Day 1
2 10 Cameron Almand Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 4:26.15 Day 1
3 333 Harri Kane Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 4:39.44 Day 1
4 703 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:44.99 Day 1
5 342 Harry Kettle Chiltern Harriers Bucks 4:45.16 Day 1
6 672 Daniel Weathers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 4:50.02 Day 1
7 646 Jacob Tresham Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:52.55 Day 1
8 239 Harvey Green Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:53.81 Day 1
9 419 Sebastian Mills Chiltern Harriers Bucks 4:53.86 Day 1
10 612 Tom Swindlehurst Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 4:54.83 Day 1
11 440 Dominic Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4:56.72 Day 1
12 620 Sammy Taylor Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 5:25.26 Day 1
High Jump U15B Bucks Day 2
1 192 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 1.30 Day 2
Long Jump U15B Bucks Day 2
1 113 Scott Clare Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 5.25 Day 2
2 437 James Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4.73 Day 2
3 357 Alexander Kotelawala Hill Bucks 4.66 Day 2
4 192 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes Bucks 4.24 Day 2
5 432 Alexander Moss Vale of Aylesbury Bucks 4.16 Day 2
6 100 James Chadda Chiltern Harriers Bucks 4.00 Day 2
7 61 Evan Bowers Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Bucks 3.74 Day 2
Hammer Throw U15B Bucks Day 2
1 204 Fabian Everiss Chiltern Harriers Bucks 13.31 Day 2
Javelin Throw U15B Bucks Day 2
1 357 Alexander Kotelawala Hillingdon Bucks 38.39 Day 2
2 695 Nicholas Winter Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 27.76 Day 2
3 106 Max Cherrett Wycombe Phoenix Harriers Bucks 25.14 Day 2
4 204 Fabian Everiss Chiltern Harriers Bucks 23.15 Day 2