Buckinghamshire Championships - Oxford - 14/15 May 2011
100m Under 13 Girls Final w+2.1
CBP Alice Rogers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.0 2006
1 239 Ebony Carr Marshall Milton Keynes 13.67
2 291 Anna Croft Windsor, Slough, Eton & H 14.08
3 748 Meghan Salisbury Beaconsfield High School 14.29
4 225 Claire Buttivant Chiltern Harriers 15.00
5 199 Liv Bridge Beaconsfield High School 15.24
6 922 Anya Wood Beaconsfield High School 15.26
7 796 Martha Stevens Beaconsfield High School 15.36
200m Under 13 Girls Bucks Final nwi
CBP Alice Rogers Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.7 2006
1 239 Ebony Carr Marshall Milton Keynes 28.15
2 748 Meghan Salisbury Beaconsfield High School 29.55
3 291 Anna Croft Windsor, Slough, Eton & H 29.57
4 225 Claire Buttivant Chiltern Harriers 31.30
800m Under 13 Girls Bucks Final
CBP Abby Roskilly Marshall Milton Keynes 2.27.1 2000
1 833 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers 2:31.05
2 183 Sophie Botham Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.53
3 569 Megan Styles Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:35.75
4 379 Natasha Finlay Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.15
5 374 Orla Fawcett Chiltern Harriers 2:42.35
6 696 Lauren Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.61
7 152 Lizzie Barraclough Chiltern Harriers 2:45.24
8 225 Claire Buttivant Chiltern Harriers 2:50.14
9 922 Anya Wood Beaconsfield High School 3:00.31
10 774 Abi Smith Beaconsfield High School 3:02.24
1500m Under 13 Girls Final
CBP Emma Hunt Marshall Milton Keynes 5.02.6 1998
1 833 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers 5:11.57
2 641 Lauren Murphy Marshall Milton Keynes 5:15.37
70mH Under 13 Girls Final w+3.8
CBP Faye Richold Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 2000
1 922 Anya Wood Beaconsfield High School 13.83
High Jump Under 13 Girls
CBP A Rankin Bucks 1.33m 2002
CBP Alexandra Hollenbeck Windsor, Slough, Eton & H 1.33m 2009
CBP Nicole Whitchurch Marshall Milton Keynes 1.33m 2009
CBP Laura Zialor Marshall Milton Keynes 1.33m 2010
1 748 Meghan Salisbury Beaconsfield High School 1.25
2 922 Anya Wood Beaconsfield High School 1.20
3 199 Liv Bridge Beaconsfield High School 1.05
Long Jump Under 13 Girls
CBP  L Thorne Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.64m 1989
1 833 Hannah Thear Chiltern Harriers 4.22
2 291 Anna Croft Windsor, Slough, Eton & H 4.18
3 696 Lauren Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 3.88
4 796 Martha Stevens Beaconsfield High School 3.67
5 199 Liv Bridge Beaconsfield High School 3.25
Shot Under 13 Girls
CBP R Bell 8.81m 2003
1 741 Sade Ross Marshall Milton Keynes 6.98
2 147 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 6.76
3 756 Alex Taal Beaconsfield High School 5.61
4 225 Claire Buttivant Chiltern Harriers 5.55
5 366 Hannah Everitt Beaconsfield High School 5.52
Discus Under 13 Girls
CBP Erin Ruxton Windsor, Slough, Eton & H 21.60m 2002
1 696 Lauren Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 18.64
2 766 Katarina Short Beaconsfield High School 17.54
3 147 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 17.06
Javelin Under 13 Girls
CBP K Waddams Bucks 21.91m 1999
1 300 Laura Cumino Marshall Milton Keynes 15.72
2 741 Sade Ross Marshall Milton Keynes 12.27