BUCKINGHAMSHIRE TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held at Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes 14th May 2005


Back to Results Selection Page or Home Page

Under 15 Girls
Posn No Name Club Time/Dist qQ CBP
100M - Heat 1 1 63 Fiona Eghan Mil K 12.9 Q
(wind -0.2) 2 66 Jade Forbes-Wattley WSEH 13.8 Q
3 58 Gabriella Bugg DCHS 14.7 q
4 57 Zoe Brown Mil K 14.8
5 55 Emma Bogdanovic Mil K 14.9
100M - Heat 2 1 89 Amber James DCHS 14.2 Q
(wind -3.0) 2 88 Jo Hunter VoA 14.3 Q
3 100 Naomi Morton Mil K 15.7
4 102 Nilushi Perera Mil K 15.9
100M - Heat 3 1 115 Clarice Underwood Chilt 14.0 Q
(wind -4.4) 2 119 Abby Webb VoA 14.5 Q
3 107 Rebecca Richards WSEH 14.5 q
4 105 Vicki Pope Mil K 14.9
5 104 Louise Pinsent D&T 15.0
6 117 Vicki Ward BeacHS 16.6
100M - FINAL 1 63 Fiona Eghan Mil K 12.9
(wind -1.5) 2 115 Clarice Underwood Chilt 13.3
3 88 Jo Hunter VoA 13.6
4 66 Jade Forbes-Wattley WSEH 13.8
5 89 Amber James DCHS 13.9
6 119 Abby Webb VoA 14.0
7 107 Rebecca Richards WSEH 14.2
8 58 Gabriella Bugg DCHS 14.7
200M - Heat 1 1 66 Jade Forbes-Wattley WSEH 28.5 Q
(wind -4.0) 2 62 Emma Davies WPH 28.7 Q
3 104 Louise Pinsent D&T 30.0 q
4 57 Zoe Brown Mil K 31.0
5 102 Nilushi Perera Mil K 31.5
6 50 Marissa Adams WPH 36.8
200M - Heat 2 1 107 Rebecca Richards WSEH 28.7 Q
(wind -6.2) 2 119 Abby Webb VoA 28.9 Q
3 115 Clarice Underwood Chilt 29.1 q
4 110 Lauren Rutter BeacHS 30.9
5 108 Hannah Rome-Hall BeacHS 31.9
6 121 Martha Williams BeacHS 32.1
200M FINAL 1 107 Rebecca Richards WSEH 27.9
(wind -1.1) 2 66 Jade Forbes-Wattley WSEH 28.0
3 62 Emma Davies WPH 28.0
4 115 Clarice Underwood Chilt 28.2
5 119 Abby Webb VoA 28.6
800M 1 120 Sophie Wilkins Mil K 2.22.7
2 122 Cordelia Wilson WSEH 2.27.5
3 71 Codie Fuller WSEH 2.32.0
4 82 Alexandra Heap WPH 2.33.4
5 113 Anna Stansbury DCHS 2.33.6
6 62 Emma Davies WPH 2.35.9
7 56 Lianne Brook Mil K 2.38.3
8 110 Lauren Rutter BeacHS 2.40.1
9 105 Vicki Pope Mil K 2.41.6
10 96 Alice Madden DCHS 2.45.7
11 68 Kathryn Forde WPH 2.51.7
12 78 Megan Hardie DCHS 2.54.8
13 64 Helen Ferguson DCHS 2.57.4
14 103 Jessie Phippen BeacHS 3.02.4
15 100 Naomi Morton Mil K 3.07.4
1500 Metres 1 74 Freya Giddins Mil K 5.04.1
2 95 Louisa Lingley Chilt 5.06.9
3 98 Lucy Millett Mil K 5.10.2
4 59 Rachel Card VoA 5.23.1
5 75 Harriet Giddins Mil K 5.23.2
6 111 Helen Spooner BeacHS 5.24.2
7 86 Francine Hunt VoA 5.26.0
8 90 Daisy Jupp Bed C 5.26.0
9 92 Nicole Lauderdale Mil K 5.35.4
10 76 Hannah Groom WPH 5.37.0
11 70 Becky Fouhy DCHS 5.46.4
12 114 Abigail Taylor Chilt 5.54.6
75M Hurdles 1 77 Catherine Hall-Jones DCHS 12.8
(wind -2.4) 2 116 Phoebe Walsh BeacHS 13.5
3 99 Rosie Minikin BeacHS 15.3
4 112 Gen Stamp BeacHS 15.4
5 92 Nicole Lauderdale Mil K 16.2
High Jump 1 103 Jessie Phippen BeacHS 1.47
2 69 Laura Forth VoA 1.40
3 112 Gen Stamp BeacHS 1.40
4 109 Camilla Rouse DCHS 1.40
5 77 Catherine Hall-Jones DCHS 1.35
6 55 Emma Bogdanovic Mil K 1.30
7 73 Samantha Gavrovski Mil K 1.20
Pole Vault 1 91 Hayley Knowles WPH 2.40 CBP
Long Jump 1 66 Jade Forbes-Wattley WSEH 4.53
2 69 Laura Forth VoA 4.38
3 88 Jo Hunter VoA 4.31
4 116 Phoebe Walsh BeacHS 4.25
5 70 Becky Fouhy DCHS 4.10
6 97 Harriet Miller BeacHS 3.98
7 99 Rosie Minikin BeacHS 3.94
8 105 Vicki Pope Mil K 3.94
9 59 Rachel Card VoA 3.83
10 57 Zoe Brown Mil K 3.75
11 78 Megan Hardie DCHS 3.74
12 96 Alice Madden DCHS 3.69
13 73 Samantha Gavrovski Mil K 3.49
14 68 Kathryn Forde WPH 3.44
15 100 Naomi Morton Mil K 3.30
Shot 1 54 Ria Bell VoA 9.13
2 89 Amber James DCHS 7.74
3 81 Karoline Healy DCHS 7.51
4 64 Helen Ferguson DCHS 7.20
5 121 Martha Williams BeacHS 6.85
6 72 Gemma Garland WPH 6.81
7 73 Samantha Gavrovski Mil K 5.75
8 93 Hazel Lawrence Mil K 4.65
Discus 1 72 Gemma Garland WPH 20.52
2 56 Lianne Brook Mil K 19.47
3 113 Anna Stansbury DCHS 18.40
4 111 Helen Spooner BeacHS 12.68
5 85 Rianna Hoyte Mil K 8.89
6 93 Hazel Lawrence Mil K 8.36
Hammer 1 118 Sadie Watts Buck&S 32.20 CBP
2 94 Chrissy Lines WSEH 17.26
3 51 Rebecca Airey WSEH 15.12
Javelin 1 118 Sadie Watts Buck&S 30.37
2 119 Abby Webb VoA 24.09
3 107 Rebecca Richards WSEH 21.27
4 81 Karoline Healy DCHS 16.13
5 60 Charlotte Carter BeacHS 14.94
6 64 Helen Ferguson DCHS 13.58
7 58 Gabriella Bugg DCHS 13.57
8 394 Natalie McDaid Stowe 10.38
9 85 Rianna Hoyte Mil K 8.07
10 93 Hazel Lawrence Mil K 7.25