Buckinghamshire Schools' Cross Country Championships
Hughenden Park, High Wycombe - 4 February 2015
Individual Holder: Kirsten Stilwell - Naphill& Walters Ash
Team Holders: St Teresa's Catholic School
Year 5/6 Girls 1500m
No. Name School Time Cat
1 41 Orla Williams Gerrards Cross Cof E 7:31 Yr56G 5
2 102 Katie Repper Woodside Junior School 7:36 Yr56G 6
3 38 Abbie Henderson Gerrards Cross Cof E 7:39 Yr56G 5
4 99 Millie Lowrie St Teresa's Catholic School 7:47 Yr56G 6
5 47 Megan Harris Godstowe School 7:51 Yr56G 6
6 19 Olivia Edwards Chesham Prep School 7:55 Yr56G 5
7 39 Holly Henderson Gerrards Cross Cof E 7:57 Yr56G 5
8 1 April Barnes Buckingham Primary 7:59 Yr56G 6
9 21 Carys Arnold Dair House 8:00 Yr56G 5
10 94 Kiera Foster St Teresa's Catholic School 8:10 Yr56G 5
11 10 Ella Griffin Burford School 8:11 Yr56G 6
12 48 Jinaan Lockwood Godstowe School 8:15 Yr56G 6
13 45 Rosie George Godstowe School 8:18 Yr56G 6
14 17 Lizzy Tucker Butlers Court 8:32 Yr56G 6
15 97 Sophie Hutchinson St Teresa's Catholic School 8:35 Yr56G 4
16 87 Izzy Thompson Pipers Corner School 8:37 Yr56G 6
17 37 Esme Young The Gateway School 8:42 Yr56G 5
18 52 Olivia Spearpoint Godstowe School 8:43 Yr56G 6
19 96 Phoebe Good St Teresa's Catholic School 8:43 Yr56G 4
20 46 Hannah Gibbons Godstowe School 8:44 Yr56G 5
21 7 Keira Allen Burford School 8:45 Yr56G 5
22 2 Chloe Everest Buckingham Primary 8:49 Yr56G 6
23 43 Maya Baker Godstowe School 8:49 Yr56G 5
24 25 Abby Masquelier Farnham Common Junior School 8:50 Yr56G 6
25 36 Daisy Statham The Gateway School 8:55 Yr56G 5
26 32 Skye Mennem The Gateway School 8:58 Yr56G 6
27 92 Alexandra Cutmore St Teresa's Catholic School 8:59 Yr56G 4
28 44 Alice Crowston Godstowe School 8:59 Yr56G 5
29 51 Darcie Sloggett Godstowe School 9:00 Yr56G 5
30 26 Sophie Abbey The Gateway School 9:01 Yr56G 6
31 100 Jodie Brogden Thornton College 9:03 Yr56G 6
32 50 Kendra Morris Godstowe School 9:06 Yr56G 6
33 49 Isabella Morley Godstowe School 9:07 Yr56G 6
34 5 Alys Smith Buckingham Primary 9:09 Yr56G 6
35 85 Rohanna Myers Pipers Corner School 9:09 Yr56G 5
36 31 Georgia Mennem The Gateway School 9:16 Yr56G 5
37 30 Jessica Maynard-Holroyd The Gateway School 9:23 Yr56G 6
38 62 Georgina Lewis High March School 9:24 Yr56G 6
39 4 Olivia Paoli Buckingham Primary 9:28 Yr56G 5
40 27 Jessica Cloke The Gateway School 9:30 Yr56G 5
41 80 Sophie Bell Pipers Corner School 9:31 Yr56G 6
42 75 Jessie Raymond Juniper Hill School 9:31 Yr56G 6
43 77 Lily Walden Juniper Hill School 9:32 Yr56G 6
44 33 Helen Neal The Gateway School 9:33 Yr56G 6
45 12 Vicki Webb Burford School 9:35 Yr56G 6
46 89 Ellie Davies Rickley Park 9:36 Yr56G 5
47 11 Ruby Higgins Burford School 9:37 Yr56G 6
48 65 Izzy Khouri High March School 9:39 Yr56G 6
49 70 Mia Hayward Juniper Hill School 9:40 Yr56G 5
50 79 Violet Baker Pipers Corner School 9:41 Yr56G 5
51 63 Aimee Longwade High March School 9:42 Yr56G 6
52 28 Roisin Grady The Gateway School 9:44 Yr56G 5
53 83 Alethea Hobley Pipers Corner School 9:47 Yr56G 5
54 9 Olivia Fairns Burford School 9:48 Yr56G 6
55 3 Maisy Godden Buckingham Primary 9:49 Yr56G 6
56 98 Mia List St Teresa's Catholic School 9:49 Yr56G 4
57 76 Libby Uphill Juniper Hill School 9:50 Yr56G 6
58 90 Simone Collins St Teresa's Catholic School 9:50 Yr56G 4
59 60 Charlotte West Great Kingshill 9:50 Yr56G 6
60 95 Alice Garman-Jones St Teresa's Catholic School 9:50 Yr56G 5
61 29 Isabella Johnston The Gateway School 9:52 Yr56G 5
62 78 Eloise Baker Pipers Corner School 9:53 Yr56G 5
63 91 Liv Crowley St Teresa's Catholic School 9:53 Yr56G 5
64 22 Alana Clark Farnham Common Junior School 9:55 Yr56G 6
65 34 Chantel Ottenello The Gateway School 10:00 Yr56G 6
66 13 Molly Ayre Butlers Court 10:01 Yr56G 6
67 64 Georgia Khouri High March School 10:02 Yr56G 6
68 66 Mia Ruby High March School 10:02 Yr56G 6
69 6 Sophie Stockton Buckingham Primary 10:04 Yr56G 6
70 72 Anna Leigh Juniper Hill School 10:04 Yr56G 6
71 81 Jemima Harvey Pipers Corner School 10:06 Yr56G 5
72 88 Bethany Wood Pipers Corner School 10:07 Yr56G 6
73 67 Jessica Teasdale High March School 10:13 Yr56G 6
74 61 Jamine Burling High March School 10:17 Yr56G 6
75 20 Georgia Bielec Dair House 10:20 Yr56G 5
76 24 Victoria Manzi Farnham Common Junior School 10:24 Yr56G 6
77 53 Nell Andrews Great Kingshill 10:26 Yr56G 6
78 74 Maddie Mungrue Juniper Hill School 10:29 Yr56G 6
79 35 Maddi Sanger The Gateway School 10:31 Yr56G 6
80 23 Ella Dean Farnham Common Junior School 10:33 Yr56G 5
81 84 Olivia Jones Pipers Corner School 10:36 Yr56G 6
82 58 Milly McCann Great Kingshill 10:41 Yr56G 5
83 16 Isabella Shotter-Garce Butlers Court 10:45 Yr56G 5
84 18 Scarlett Weir Butlers Court 10:48 Yr56G 6
85 71 Caitlin Jee Juniper Hill School 10:50 Yr56G 6
86 59 Fleur Pedrette Great Kingshill 10:51 Yr56G 5
87 86 Olivia Northman Pipers Corner School 11:09 Yr56G 6
88 93 Lucy Elliot St Teresa's Catholic School 11:12 Yr56G 6
89 73 Freya Maw Juniper Hill School 11:16 Yr56G 5
90 14 Sienna Gianneri Butlers Court 11:30 Yr56G 5
91 56 Molly Brownridge Great Kingshill 11:30 Yr56G 5
92 15 Jasmine Grinhaff Butlers Court 11:37 Yr56G 5
93 57 Tia Lomas Great Kingshill 12:02 Yr56G 5
94 69 Evie Gibbon Juniper Hill School 12:03 Yr56G 5
95 68 Monique Dusek Juniper Hill School 12:03 Yr56G 5
96 54 Grace Baker Great Kingshill 12:19 Yr56G 6
97 55 Katie Baker Great Kingshill 12:23 Yr56G 6
School Team
1 Godstowe School 33:07
2 St Teresa's Catholic School 33:15
3 Buckingham Primary 35:25
4 The Gateway School 35:36
5 Burford School 36:08
6 Pipers Corner School 36:58
7 Juniper Hill School 38:33
8 High March School 38:47
9 Farnham Common Junior School 39:42
10 Butlers Court 40:06
11 Great Kingshill 41:48