Buckinghamshire Schools' Cross Country Championships
Hughenden Park, High Wycombe - 22 February 2012
Minor Girls 1900m 1:50pm
No. Name School Time Cat
1 440 Orla Fawcett Dr Challoners High 9:00 MG
2 455 Lizzie  Barraclough Misborne 9:00 MG
3 414 Abi Fricker Beaconsfield High 9:13 MG
4 407 Bronwen Reed Aylesbury High 9:24 MG
5 462 Emma Mears Oakgrove 9:39 MG
6 442 Maddy Lacey Dr Challoners High 9:45 MG
7 417 Caroline Spence Beaconsfield High 9:52 MG
8 400 RhiannonWard Amersham School 9:58 MG
9 408 Helena Rowland Aylesbury High 9:58 MG
10 463 Molly Adams Ousedale 10:05 MG
11 499 Natasha Rix Wycombe Abbey 10:06 MG
12 464 Martha Benitam Ousedale 10:11 MG
13 480 Mary-Anne Grego Sir William Borlase 10:12 MG
14 496 Ele Forsdyke Wycombe Abbey 10:12 MG
15 422 Samy Farnfield Chalfonts Community College 10:13 MG
16 495 Maddie Dye Wycombe Abbey 10:13 MG
17 487 Dominique Bell Stantonbury 10:13 MG
18 401 Georgia Collins Aylesbury High 10:15 MG
19 481 Jessica Minshull-Beech Sir William Borlase 10:17 MG
20 441 Tabitha James Dr Challoners High 10:17 MG
21 421 Elise Eden Chalfonts Community College 10:17 MG
22 439 Zoe Fahmy Dr Challoners High 10:19 MG
23 504 Kate Lees Wycombe High 10:20 MG
24 497 Kate Hawworth  Wycombe Abbey 10:22 MG
25 492 Anna Radford Thornton College 10:27 MG
26 437 Fabienne Cuthbert  Dr Challoners High 10:29 MG
27 1028 Leoni Murray Stantonbury 10:30 MG
28 498 Saskia Krefting  Wycombe Abbey 10:34 MG
29 478 Annabelle Whiting Princes Risborough 10:35 MG
30 429 Jessica Orr Chesham Grammar 10:39 MG
31 416 Kristina Shaw Beaconsfield High 10:39 MG
32 506 Hollie Westwood Wycombe High 10:40 MG
33 412 Emily Bench Beaconsfield High 10:40 MG
34 443 Angharad Owen Gateway 10:44 MG
35 460 Chloe Collett Oakgrove 10:45 MG
36 411 Coraline Wilkinson Aylesbury High 10:50 MG
37 466 Laney Diamond  Ousedale 10:51 MG
38 438 Rose Dakin Dr Challoners High 10:51 MG
39 454 Isabel Jackson Mandeville 10:52 MG
40 403 Natasha Goodwyn  Aylesbury High 10:54 MG
41 508 Libbi Wilson Wye Valley 10:54 MG
42 410 Charlotte Smith Aylesbury High 10:54 MG
43 479 Holly Brown Royal Latin 10:57 MG
44 507 Jessica Mills Wye Valley 10:58 MG
45 469 Lucy Rawlings Ousedale 10:59 MG
46 459 Cara Allen Oakgrove 11:02 MG
47 461 Rachel Harris Oakgrove 11:11 MG
48 502 Annie Cox Wycombe High 11:13 MG
49 426 Emily Baxter Chesham Grammar 11:18 MG
50 424 Maise Morris Chalfonts Community College 11:18 MG
51 418 Jenna Arnott Chalfonts Community College 11:21 MG
52 420 Maisy Cairns  Chalfonts Community College 11:28 MG
53 472 Sofia Lancaster Pipers Corner 11:31 MG
54 471 Olivia Dehaven Pipers Corner 11:33 MG
55 427 Larissa Gungah Chesham Grammar 11:38 MG
56 503 Rachel Cox Wycombe High 11:42 MG
57 432 Megan Westrope Cottesloe School 11:43 MG
58 488 Natalie Oram-Jones Stantonbury 11:45 MG
59 494 Carmen Trueba Thornton College 11:47 MG
60 465 Emily Brazzer Ousedale 11:49 MG
61 430 Katy Webber Chesham Grammar 11:50 MG
62 489 Sasha Oram-Jones Stantonbury 11:52 MG
63 468 Tara Lewis Ousedale 11:53 MG
64 415 Hattie Manners Beaconsfield High 11:58 MG
65 428 Amber Newlands Chesham Grammar 12:05 MG
66 452 Elise Henstridge Holmer Green 12:12 MG
67 493 SonsolesTintore Thornton College 12:15 MG
68 404 Elyse Heron Aylesbury High 12:17 MG
69 449 Hannah Maddocks Great Marlow School  12:19 MG
70 471 Olivia Dehaven Pipers Corner 12:21 MG
71 490 Bea Aguilea Thornton College 12:22 MG
72 475 Caoilin Nannery Princes Risborough 12:26 MG
73 474 Nichole Austin Princes Risborough 12:33 MG
74 476 Chelsey Richardson Princes Risborough 12:38 MG
75 446 Lydia Evans Great Marlow School  12:46 MG
76 435 Elizabeth Promfret Denbigh 12:55 MG
77 448 Amelia Loretta Great Marlow School  12:58 MG
78 434 Diana Nwokocha Denbigh 13:00 MG
79 473 Chloe Williams-Gould Pipers Corner 13:01 MG
80 470 Charley Rowe Ousedale 13:02 MG
81 431 Hannah Featonby-Lyons Cottesloe School 13:04 MG
82 485 Megan Martucci St Pauls, Milton Keynes 13:15 MG
83 467 Chloe Hudson Ousedale 13:25 MG
84 486 Angela Osei-Bonsu St Pauls, Milton Keynes 13:31 MG
85 445 Toni Barker Great Marlow School  13:33 MG
86 482 Anna Abiola St Pauls, Milton Keynes 13:39 MG
87 433 Hannah Loveland Denbigh 13:40 MG
88 483 Beth Albone St Pauls, Milton Keynes 13:41 MG
89 436 Shannon Williams Denbigh 13:52 MG
90 450 Freya Abear Holmer Green 14:24 MG
91 456 Freya Bartholemew Misborne 14:38 MG
92 457 Anya Cox Misborne 14:51 MG
93 444 Lucie Barker Great Marlow School  15:02 MG
94 458 Molly Wiltshire Misborne 15:26 MG
95 451 Beatrice Dickingson Holmer Green 15:32 MG
96 453 Lucy Hobbs Holmer Green 15:38 MG
Team
1 Dr Challoners High 49
2 Wycombe Abbey 65
3 Aylesbury High 67
4 Beaconsfield High 74
5 Ousedale 104
6 Oakgrove 133
7 Chalfonts Community College 137
8 Wycombe High 159
9 Stantonbury 164
10 Chesham Grammar 195
11 Thornton College 222
12 Princes Risborough 248
13 Pipers Corner 256
14 Misborne 279
15 Great Marlow School  306
16 Denbigh 330
17 St Pauls, Milton Keynes 340
18 Holmer Green 347