Bucks Schools Track & Field Championships
Inter Girls Stantonbury - 8 June 2013
100m Heat 1
1 80 S Odufuwa-Bolger Wycombe Abbey 13.9 Q
2 71 R Lisle Dr Challoner's High 14.2 Q
3 33 E Lovett Denbigh School 14.4 Q
4 64 M Morris Chalfonts Community College 14.8
5 9 A Neubert Wycombe Abbey 15.1
Heat 2
1 26 Dot Ogduguwa Oakgrove  13.5 Q
2 70 R Klima Wycombe High 13.6 Q
3 153 K Oduko Milton Keynes 13.8 Q
4 66 N Greener Royal Latin 13.9 q
5 76 S Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 14.2 q
100m Final
1 26 Dot Ogduguwa Oakgrove  13.2
2 70 R Klima Wycombe High 13.3
3 80 S Odufuwa-Bolger Wycombe Abbey 13.4
4 66 N Greener Royal Latin 13.7
5 71 R Lisle Dr Challoner's High 13.8
6 76 S Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 14.0
7 153 K Oduko Milton Keynes 14.1
8 33 E Lovett Denbigh School 14.2
200m Final
1 70 R Klima Wycombe High 27.5
2 41 H Shepard Pipers Corner 27.8
3 8 A Odogwu Wycombe Abbey 28.3
4 60 M Brammer Milton Keynes 28.7
5 71 R Lisle Dr Challoner's High 29.1
6 35 E Salisbury Royal Latin 29.3
7 76 S Cross Chiltern Hills Academy 30.1
300m
1 68 R Croft Beaconsfield High 43.0
2 49 K Gregory Thornton College 44.7
3 46 K Barnacle Wycombe Abbey 47.1
4 43 I Hodgson Thornton College 47.4
800m Final
1 31 E Delgado Beaconsfield High 2:19.9
2 68 R Croft Beaconsfield High 2:20.2
3 30 E Davison Wycombe Abbey 2:20.6
4 69 R Evans Aylesbury High 2:26.3
5 28 E Barraclough Misbourne 2:26.7
6 15 C Baxter Chesham Grammar 2:33.0
7 5 A Gant Wycombe High 2:33.4
8 2 A Botham  Oakgrove  2:36.9
9 61 M Frankland Milton Keynes 3:03.4
1500m
1 40 H Morton Aylesbury High 5:00.2
2 74 S Chesterman  Beaconsfield High 5:16.9
3 17 C Godsal  Wycombe Abbey 5:34.2
4 61 M Frankland Milton Keynes 6:12.7
3000m
1 10 A Radford Thornton College 11:30.4
2 47 K Bench  Beaconsfield High 11:36.3
80m Hurdles Final
1 45 J Hunter  St Michael's Catholic School 12.5
2 22 C Williams  Beaconsfield High 12.9
3 80 S Odufuwa-Bolger Wycombe Abbey 12.9
4 84 T Ojora Wycombe Abbey 13.2
5 85 T Saltzer Royal Latin 14.1
6 65 M Pope Aylesbury High 14.7
7 41 H Shepard Pipers Corner 15.2
8 55 L Gallavan Thornton College 15.5
High Jump
1 58 L Zialor Milton Keynes 1.51
2 37 G Bingham Dr Challoner's High 1.51
3 40 H Morton Aylesbury High 1.45
4 45 J Hunter  St Michael's Catholic School 1.40
5 85 T Saltzer Royal Latin 1.40
6 46 K Barnacle Wycombe Abbey 1.40
7 10 A Radford Thornton College 1.35
8 39 H Lees Pipers Corner 1.20
Pole Vault
1 22 C Williams  Beaconsfield High 3.20 ESAA Rec
2 34 E Motta Denbigh School 2.90 ESAA
Long Jump
1 66 N Greener Royal Latin 5.42 ESAA
2 23 D Arulanandam Aylesbury High 4.93
3 9 A Odogwu Wycombe Abbey 4.51
4 8 A Neubert Wycombe Abbey 4.22
5 48 K Doku Milton Keynes 3.97
Triple Jump
1 89 L Johnston Ousedale 10.58
2 27 D Arulanandam Aylesbury High 10.11
3 50 K King St Pauls School 9.95
4 84 T Ojora Wycombe Abbey 9.59
5 31 E Delgado Beaconsfield High 9.43
6 72 R Newbound Pipers Corner 8.83
7 65 M Pope Aylesbury High 8.61
8 11 A West Milton Keynes 8.58
Shot
1 26 Dav Ogdugwa Oakgrove  9.25
2 160 G Manderson Chiltern Hills Academy 8.32
Discus
1 36 E Taylor Newman Aylesbury High 25.46
2 19 C Neale Pipers Corner 20.24
3 26 Dav Ogdugwa Oakgrove  20.00
4 55 L Gallavan Thornton College 19.33
5 15 C Baxter Chesham Grammar 17.84
6 83 S Wombwell Thornton College 15.68
7 53 K Smith Denbigh School 14.71
8 52 K Scovell Denbigh School 14.15
Hammer
1 57 L Impey Milton Keynes 41.73 ESAA
2 3 A Botting Highcrest 31.54
3 19 C Neale Pipers Corner 14.92
Javelin
1 16 C Brooker Milton Keynes 24.72
2 83 S Wombwell Thornton College 21.64
3 79 S Levett Thornton College 20.43